TULOKSET
Pahoittelemme tulosten julkaisun viivästymistä.
KEHÄ 1 tuomari: Bjørn Stene, Tanska
HARLEKIINI
UROKSET PENTULUOKKA 7- 9 kk
1 JÄTTILÄISEN LOITSUN LÖNNROTH FI16246/17
om. Johanna Helin-Salminen, Vuohiniemi
Tulokset: 2 KP
2· JÄTTILÄISEN LOMONOSOV FI16255/17
om. Saija Skogster, Helsinki
Tulokset: 1 KP ROP-PEN BIS 2 PEN
UROKSET NUORTENLUOKKA 15-24 kk
3· FINSKILÄN ADMIRAL FI10160/16
om. Tanja Keränen & Taija Kela, Kekkonen
Tulokset: 1 KP VPU3
4· FINSKILÄN AGITATOR FI10161/16
om. Pia Haume & Taija Kela, Kekkonen
Tulokset: 2 KP VPU4
5 GRANDE GREMIN'S I DID IT WITH MIHAVANA FI36304/16
om. Anna-Mari Vuori & Janne Vuori, Prunkila
Tulokset: POISSA
UROKSET AVOINLUOKKA 24 kk-6 v.
6· JÄTTILÄISEN ISIDORUS JAY FI33036/15
om. Heli Karjalainen & Marko Malinen, Kajaani
Tulokset: 3 KP
7· MI'HAVANA JAFAR AT HOPPINGHAM FI48059/14 FI CH
om. Anitta Kilpeläinen & Teppo Hakonen, Pori
Tulokset: 2 KP VPU2
8· MI'HAVANA JEDI FI48058/14 FI-EE-LT MVA, JV-15, LTV-17
om. Anette Laihoaho & kasv., Pusula
Tulokset: 1 KP VPU1 VSP BIS2-VSP
UROKSET SENIORILUOKKA 6 V.-8 V.
9· JÄTTILÄISEN ÄKÄSLOMPOLO FI20866/11 HEJW-11
om. Sonja & Turo Nurminen, Preitilä
Tulokset: 1 KP
NARTUT JUNIORILUOKKA 9-15 kk
10· VINTAGE HOPPINGHAM ROYAL DE ALLURE AVILANA UKU.0302025
om. Anitta Kilpeläinen & Harri Kuusisto & Auli Haapiainen-Liikanen, Pori
Tulokset: 1 KP VPN2 ROP-JUN BIS1-JUN
NARTUT NUORTENLUOKKA 15-24 kk
11· FINSKILÄN ACE FOR HAINARON FI10158/16
om. Satu Eerola, Renko
Tulokset: 2 KP
12· FINSKILÄN AMBROSIA FI10156/16
om. Taija Kela & Kari Mikkonen, Kekkonen
Tulokset: 1 KP VPN4
NARTUT AVOINLUOKKA 24 kk-6 v.
13· ERKKERTIN LOVE LOVE HOPPINGHAM FI10230/13
om. Anitta Kilpeläinen, Pori
Tulokset: 1 KP VPN1 ROP BIS3
14· HOPPINGHAM'S RHYTHM'N DIAMONDS FI44081/14
om. Anitta Kilpeläinen, Pori
Tulokset: 1 KP VPN3
15· JÄTTILÄISEN HORTENSIA FI29435/15
om. Kati Nieminen & Johanna Helin-Salminen, Renko
Tulokset: 4
16 THE GIANT ANGELS DAZZLE DAYA FI19071/15
om. Satu Eerola & Taija Kela, Renko
Tulokset: 3
NARTUT SENIORILUOKKA 6 v.-8 v.
17· JÄTTILÄISEN ANGERVO FI58815/11 SF-EE MVA
om. Helena Seppälä, Helsinki
Tulokset: POISSA
18· PERFECT SUNSHINE DIES FELICES FI56020/10
om. Piia Viuhko, Lielax
Tulokset: 1 KP
KASVATTAJALUOKKA
K1. KENNEL FINSKILÄN
om. Taija Kela & Kari Mikkonen, Kekkonen
Tulokset: 1 KP ROP-KAS BIS4-KAS
K2. KENNEL JÄTTILÄISEN
om. Kati Nieminen, Renko
Tulokset: 2 KP
JÄLKELÄISLUOKKA
J1. VOZDUKH VREMENI MILANA FI13656/15
om. Kari Mikkonen & Taija Kela, Kekkonen
Tulokset: 1 KP ROP-JÄL BIS3-JÄL
MANTTELI
UROKSET NUORTENLUOKKA 15-24 kk
19· FINSKILÄN ADJUTANT FI10162/16
om. Heidi Vesanto & Max Nuutinen & Taija Kela, Kekkonen
Tulokset: 2 KP VPU2
20· FINSKILÄN ATOMBOMB OF LOVE FI10163/16
om. Taija Kela, Kekkonen
Tulokset: 1 KP VPU1 VSP
UROKSET AVOINLUOKKA 24 kk-6 v.
21· MI'HAVANA JAGUAR FI48060/14
om. Anna-Mari Vuori & Janne Vuori, Marttila
Tulokset: POISSA
UROKSET SENIORILUOKKA 6 v.-8 v.
22· JÄTTILÄISEN ÄDJUTANT FI20864/11 FI CH
om. Kari Mikkonen & Taija Kela, Kekkonen
Tulokset: 1 KP VPU3
NARTUT NUORTENLUOKKA 15-24 kk
23· FINSKILÄN ADMINISTRATOR FI10159/16
om. Pia Haume & Taija Kela, Kekkonen
Tulokset: 1 KP
24· FINSKILÄN BOUNCEMEISTER RR FI29007/16
om. Taija Kela & Kari Mikkonen, Kekkonen
Tulokset: 2
NARTUT AVOINLUOKKA 24 kk-6 v.
25· JÄTTILÄISEN EUPHRASIA FIN FI39803/13
om. Raija Schiewek, Vantaa
Tulokset: ei sij.
26· JÄTTILÄISEN FREJA FI28899/14
om. Outi Pakola & Kati Nieminen, Pertteli
Tulokset: 2 KP VPN3
27· JÄTTILÄISEN HELLEBORINE FI29437/15
om. Noona Smura, Järvenpää
Tulokset: 4 KP
28· JÄTTILÄISEN ILLUSIA PINK FI33033/15
om. Kati Nieminen, Renko
Tulokset: 3 KP VPN4
29· OZAENAS SO CUTE FI32183/14
om. Anna-Mari Vuori, Marttila
Tulokset: 1 KP VPN1 ROP
NARTUT SENIORILUOKKA 6 v.-8 v.
30· GRAND OAK'S SCARLETT O'HARA FI22372/10
om. Sari Forsstén, Forssa
Tulokset: 1 KP VPN2
KASVATTAJALUOKKA
K3. KENNEL FINSKILÄN
om. Taija Kela & Kari Mikkonen, Kekkonen
Tulokset: 2 KP
K4. KENNEL JÄTTILÄISEN
om. Kati Nieminen, Renko
Tulokset: 1 KP ROP-KAS
JÄLKELÄISLUOKKA
J2. JÄTTILÄISEN ÄDJUTANT FI20864/11 FI CH
om. Kari Mikkonen & Taija Kela, Kekkonen
Tulokset: 1 KP ROP-JÄL BIS2-JÄL
PLATTENHUND
UROKSET AVOINLUOKKA 24 kk- 6 v.
31· JÄTTILÄISEN FRAGOLA ALNUS FI28898/14
om. Janne Suominen & Tanja Aitamaa, Nakkila
Tulokset: 1 KP VPU1 ROP
KELTAINEN
UROKSET BABYLUOKKA 5-7 kk
32 EDENDANE'S HOCUS POCUS ZILIOCUS FI20100/17
om. Netta Keyriläinen, Vantaa
Tulokset: 2 KP
33· EDENDANE'S SIM SALA BIM FI20101/17
om. Tiia Ikäheimonen, Jyväskylä
Tulokset: 1 KP ROP-PEN BIS1-PEN
UROKSET JUNIORILUOKKA 9-15 kk
34· DUPLO HH DIAPLO GREAT DANE FI38752/17
om. Miia Saukola, Sastamala
Tulokset: 2 KP
35· LOVE-DANE'S KISS WISH FI38431/16
om. Sanna Hänninen, Paimio
Tulokset: 1 KP VSP-JUN
UROKSET NUORTENLUOKKA 15-24 kk
36· RED RUBLEV NO ONE BUT YOU FI56151/15 LT-EE JMVA
om. Pekka & Merja Laine, Hyvinkää
Tulokset: 1 KP
UROKSET AVOINLUOKKA 24 kk-6 v.
37· ALDER GLADE'S ENDURE FI20193/14 CIB, FI-EE-LV-LT-BALT-RU CH
om. Johanna Jokimies, Virolahti
Tulokset:3 KP VPU4
38· DIPLOMATIC'S NORMAN BATES FI16763/14
om. Jani Holkeri, Livonsaari
Tulokset: 4 KP
39· EDENDANE'S NEWS FLASH FI27850/14 FI MVA, V-16
om. Marika Siltavirta, Kempele
Tulokset: 1 KP VPU1 VSP BIS3-VSP
40· RITZYPAL'S FUNNY SIDE UP FI37410/14 FI MVA, HEJW-15, JV-15
om. Kristiina Kreula & Joni Maunu, Mellilä
Tulokset: 2 KP VPU2
UROKSET SENIORILUOKKA 6 V. -8 V.
41· EURO POWER DIAMOND FI33987/10 FI33987/10
om. Sofia Virta, Piikkiö
Tulokset: 1 KP VPU3
42· LOVE-DANE'S GREAT SOUND FI30944/10 FI30944/10
om. Merja Lähteenmäki, Aura
Tulokset: 2 KP
NARTUT JUNIORILUOKKA 9-15 kk
43· LOVE-DANE'S KISS ME QUICK FI38433/16
om. Merja & Satu Lähteenmäki, Aura
Tulokset: 2 KP
44· RED RUBLEV ALWAYS ON MY MIND FI38465/16
om. Heidi Timonen, Nousiainen
Tulokset: 1 KP ROP-JUN BIS3-JUN
NARTUT NUORTENLUOKKA 15-24 kk
45· EDENDANE'S DIAMONDS ARE FOREVER FI55364/15 EE-LT JMVA
om. Netta Keyriläinen, Vantaa
Tulokset: 2 KP
46· EDENDANE'S DIAMONDS R BIG DEAL FI55367/15
om. Lars Lönnqvist & Helena Berghäll, Lohja
Tulokset: 4 KP
47· EDENDANE'S MY KIND OF DIAMOND FI55362/15
om. Jenna Jalonen & Totte Vivolin, Hyvinkää
Tulokset: 3 KP
48· EDENDANE'S SHINE LIKE A DIAMOND FI55363/15 HEJW-16
om. Teija Salmi-Aalto, Järvenpää
Tulokset: 1 KP VPN2
49· FERRERO OF XANTHARPYIA MET.DOG827/16
om. Kati-Maija Korhonen & Konsta Hiiri & Jenni Palletvuori, Kaarina
Tulokset: ei sij.
NARTUT AVOINLUOKKA 24 kk-6 v.
50· EDENDANE'S CENTERFOLD HOLDER FI27853/14
om. Kaisa & Ralf Westerlund, Helsinki
Tulokset: 4 kp
51· EDENDANE'S QUEEN OF HEARTS FI43473/12 FI MVA, HEW-14, HEW-16
om. Ulla Raitio, Espoo
Tulokset: 2 KP VPN4
52· EURO POWER HURRIGANE'S ROCK FI40489/13 EST JCH, EE-FI-MVA, V15, V16
om. Sofia Virta, Piikkiö
Tulokset: 3 KP
53· HOPPINGHAM'S I'M GOSSIP HOT GOSSIP FI28768/15 FI CH
om. Anitta Kilpeläinen, Pori
Tulokset: 1 KP VPN3
54· RED RUBLEV MY LITTLE PONY FI23650/14
om. Heidi Timonen & Leena Lappalainen, Nousiainen
Tulokset: ei sij.
NARTUT SENIORILUOKKA 6 v-8 v.
55· RED RUBLEV REBEL YELL FI59430/09 CIB
om. Heidi Timonen, Nousiainen
Tulokset: 1 KP VPN1 ROP BIS1
KASVATTAJALUOKKA
K5. KENNEL EDENDANE'S
om. Teija Salmi-Aalto, Järvenpää
Tulokset: 1 KP ROP-KAS BIS1-KAS
JÄLKELÄISLUOKKA
J3. EDENDANE'S QUEEN OF HEARTS FI43473/12
om. Ulla Raitio, Espoo
Tulokset: 1 KP ROP-JÄL BIS1-JÄL
KEHÄ 2 tuomari: Katrine Lawaetz, Tanska
HARMAA HARLEKIINI
UROKSET AVOINLUOKKA 24 kk-6 v.
56· GRAND OAK'S SILVERBOLT FI18358/15
om. Jaana Uutela & Sari Forsstén-Klint, Lepsämä
Tulokset: 1
NARTUT JUNIORILUOKKA 9-15 kk
57· DANEMANIAN EXTRATERRESTIAL TREASURE FI51449/16
om. Taija Kela, Kekkonen
Tulokset: 1 KP ROP-JUN
NARTUT NUORTENLUOKKA 15-24 kk
58· GRANDE GREMIN'S I M COLOR FANTASY FI36309/16
om. Jaana & Ann-Marie Uutela, Lepsämä
Tulokset: 1 KP VPN3
59· JÄTTILÄISEN JUBILEE DIAMOND FI22401/16
om. Kati Nieminen & Elsi Vaajaranta, Renko
Tulokset: 2
NARTUT AVOINLUOKKA 24 kk-6 v.
60· ERKKERTIN LOVIN'IT' HOPPINGHAM FI10228/13
om. Viivi & Leevi & Kimi Hämäläinen, Pomarkku
Tulokset: 4
61· JÄTTILÄISEN BERTEROA INCANA EJ29758/12
om. Sonja & Turo Nurminen, Preitilä
Tulokset: 1 KP VPN1 ROP
62· JÄTTILÄISEN DIAMOND EJ38836/13
om. Heli Karjalainen & Marko Malinen, Kajaani
Tulokset: 3
63· JÄTTILÄISEN IRIS PINK FI33032/15
om. Karolina Kulmala, Perttula
Tulokset: 2 KP VPN2
NARTUT SENIORILUOKKA 6-8 V.
64· HOPPINGHAM'S PHANTOM OF THE OPERA FI29043/10
om. Viivi & Leevi & Kimi Hämäläinen, Pomarkku
Tulokset: 1 KP VPN4
KASVATTAJALUOKKA
K6. KENNEL JÄTTILÄISEN
om. Kati Nieminen, Renko
Tulokset: 1 KP ROP-KAS BIS3-KAS
TIIKERIJUOVAINEN
NARTUT PENTULUOKKA 7-9 kk
65· CHIC CARELIA'S MAGICAL MOMENTS FI11202/17
om. Hanna Sulantaus-Eskola, Koski tl
Tulokset: 1 KP ROP-PEN BIS3-PEN
UROKSET AVOINLUOKKA 24 kk-6 v.
66· HOPPINGHAM'S I'M NEWS HOT NEWS FI28763/15
om. Anitta Kilpeläinen, Pori
Tulokset: 3
67· HOPPINGHAM'S I'M RUMOR HOT RUMOR FI28764/15
om. Mira Hakonen, Pori
Tulokset: 1 KP VPU1 VSP BIS1-VSP
68· HOPPINGHAM'S I'M STORY HOT STORY FI28762/15
om. Niina Mäki-Kuutti & Eki Tasanko, Kauhajoki
Tulokset: 2 KP VPU2
NARTUT NUORTENLUOKKA 15-24 kk
69· RED RUBLEV NEVER NEVER LAND FI56149/15
om. Mia Majuri, Asikkala
Tulokset: 1 KP VPN4
NARTUT AVOINLUOKKA 24 kk-6 v.
70· HOPPINGHAM'S I'M WHISPER HOT WHISPER FI28766/15
om. Anitta Kilpeläinen & Carita & Jari Luoma, Pori
Tulokset: 1 KP VPN2
71· NORDICCOOL ARTIC LIGHT FI33175/14
om. Hanna Lehtonen, Masku
Tulokset: 3
72· RED RUBLEV BEING ME FI16480/15
om. Mia Majuri, Asikkala
Tulokset: 2 KP VPN3
73· WUNDERVOLL BAWARIA FI40247/12
om. Kristiina Kreula & Joni Maunu, Mellilä
Tulokset: 4
NARTUT VETERAANILUOKKA yli 8 V.
74· EDENDANE'S MONA LISA SMILE FI48907/09
om. Lars Lönnqvist & Helena Berghäll, Lohja
Tulokset: 1 KP VPN1 ROP-VET ROP BIS1-VET BIS2
75· GLADE'S GLORIA GREAT-M FI30044/09
om. Aija Seppänen, Jäniksenlinna
Tulokset: POISSA
KASVATTAJALUOKKA
K7. KENNEL HOPPINGHAM'S
om. Anitta Kilpeläinen, Pori
Tulokset: 1 KP ROP-KAS BIS2-KAS
SININEN
UROKSET JUNIORILUOKKA 9-15 kk
76· GENEDDA GRAND PRIX FI48181/16
om. Jani Holkeri, Livonsaari
Tulokset: 1 KP VPU1 VSP-JUN VSP
UROKSET AVOINLUOKKA 24 kk-6 v.
77· DANEMANIAN COOL CHARMING BLUE FI35570/14
om. Marika Rytinki, Ryttylä
Tulokset: 2
78· GRANDE GREMIN'S ESPECIAL STAR FI47609/13
om. Ann-Marie & Jaana Uutela, Lepsämä
Tulokset: 1
NARTUT JUNIORILUOKKA 9-15 kk
79· ESPERANZAPARAGREMINS FI44475/16
om. Erja Losio & Heidi Wahlman, Sipoo
Tulokset: POISSA
80· GRAZILANGNETA FI44478/16
om. Hugo Rinkinen, Hämeenlinna
Tulokset: 2 KP
81· UNAGRADABLESORPRESA FI44476/16
om. Mia Viljanen, Levanto
Tulokset: 1 KP VPN4 ROP-JUN BIS2-JUN
NARTUT NUORTENLUOKKA 15-24 kk
82· GRANDE GREMIN'S HELLO KITTY FI32321/16
om. Teija Saarinen & Kati Nieminen, Mynämäki
Tulokset: 1 KP
NARTUT AVOINLUOKKA 24 kk-6 v.
83· C'MON ONE AND ONLY FI50958/13
om. Taina Kopra, Nukari
Tulokset: 2
84· HORSEBJERG NOT A BAD LOSER FI32508/15
om. Tapio Lappalainen, Nousiainen
Tulokset: 2 KP VPN3
85· SOVEREIGNDANES'S BABY BUBBLES FI43027/12
om. Janina Savela, Hämeenlinna
Tulokset: 1 KP VPN2
NARTUT VETERAANILUOKKA yli 8 v.
86· NOLANA S ISAEVSKOGO PODVORYA FI20960/10
om. Johanna Jokimies, Virolahti
Tulokset: 1 KP VPN1 ROP-VET ROP BIS2-VET BIS4
JÄLKELÄISLUOKKA
J4. SOVEREIGNDANES'S BABY BUBBLES FI43027/12
om. Janina Savela, Hämeenlinna
Tulokset: POISSA
MUSTA
UROKSET PENTULUOKKA 7-9 kk
87· JÄTTILÄISEN LOITSUN LAKRITSI FI16254/17
om. Sari & Ari Änkö, Ikaalinen
Tulokset: 1 KP VSP-PEN
NARTTU PENTULUOKKA 7-9 kk
88· AMADOR N DUNDANE W MAID IN THE SHADE WS56513501
om. Kirsi Mäki, Raisio
Tulokset: 3
89· JÄTTILÄISEN LOITSUN LEMMIKKI FI16249/17
om. Noona Smura & Kati Nieminen, Järvenpää
Tulokset: 4
90· JÄTTILÄISEN LUZULA PILOSA FI16244/17
om. Ilse Puntti, Espoo
Tulokset: ei sij.
91· JÄTTILÄISEN LYCOPODIUM CLAVATUM FI16253/17
om. Kati Nieminen, Renko
Tulokset: 1 KP ROP-PEN BIS4-PEN
92· TALIEKIN ELITA ONE FI30652/17
om. Sanna Tevaluoto, Turku
Tulokset: 2 KP
UROKSET NUORTENLUOKKA 15-24 kk
93· C'MON THE BLACK DRAGOON FI12223/16
om. Tiina Aalto & Mikko Tuominen, Hämeenlinna
Tulokset: 1 KP VPU1 VSP BIS4-VSP
94· JÄTTILÄISEN KEEP THE FLAME OTIS FI33139/16
om. Heli Karjalainen & Marko Malinen, Kajaani
Tulokset: 2
UROKSET AVOINLUOKKA 24 kk-6 v.
95· BONEL I'M IRRESISTIBLE FI31664/15
om. Miia Saukola, Sastamala
Tulokset: 1 KP VPU2
96· C'MON PLEASE BY MY STAR FI46582/13
om. Taina Kopra, Nukari
Tulokset: 3 KP
97· GRANDE GREMIN'S FAVOURITE FLORIUS FI48544/
om. Minna Hopia, Nokia
Tulokset: 2 KP VPU4
98· NORDIC GIANT'S HIGH VOLTAGE NO42320/15
om. Marika Rytinki & kasv, Ryttylä
Tulokset: 4
UROKSET SENIORILUOKKA 6-8 v.
99· DANE KHAN MILO FI38519/11
om. Tuija Nummi, Vahto
Tulokset: 1 KP VPU3
100. RIVERCREST GEORGE CLOONEY FI60196/09
om. Kirsi Mäki, Raisio
Tulokset: 2
NARTUT JUNIORILUOKKA 9-15 kk
101· GENEDDA GÃTEAU D'ANNIVERSAIRE FI48182/16
om. Kaisa & Eetu Sandbacka, Minkiö
Tulokset: 1 KP VPN3 ROP-JUN BIS4-JUN
NARTUT NUORTENLUOKKA 15-24 kk
102 JÄTTILÄISEN JUNIPERUS COMMUNIS FI22399/16
om. Kati Nieminen, Renko
Tulokset: 3
103 PERFECT SUNSHINE IMPRESSIVE ILLUSION FI34918/16
om. Miia Kankeri, Nakkila
Tulokset: 1 KP VPN1 ROP
104 PERFECT SUNSHINE IT'S GONNA BE ME FI34915/16
om. Anna Heikkinen, Hyvinkää
Tulokset: 2
105 VUORENHALTIAN BIRGITTA SISUNTYTÄR FI19591/16
om. Sami Vuorenhaltia, Ryttylä
Tulokset: 4
NARTUT AVOINLUOKKA 24 kk-6 v.
106 BONEL I'M PRETTY ONE FI31661/15
om. Tuija Nummi & Anna Heikkinen, Vahto
Tulokset: 4
107 C'MON PRINCESS OF THE RING FI46583/13
om. Miia Kankeri, Nakkila
Tulokset: ei sij.
108 GRAND OAK'S BUMBLEBEE FI18355/15 FI-LT MVA, TLNJV-16
om. Sari Forsstén, Forssa
Tulokset: 3
109 GRANDE GREMIN'S DARK ART BY BLUE FI39892/12
om. Marika Rytinki, Ryttylä
Tulokset: 1 KP VPN2
110 JÄTTILÄISEN GALIUM BOREALE FI30682/14
om. Stina Sointula & J-P Jouti, Halikko
Tulokset: 2 KP VPN4
NARTUT VETERAANILUOKKA yli 8 v.
111 DOGIWOGIN FT JA'QUEALAH FIN57892/08
om. Sanna Tevaluoto, Turku
Tulokset: 1
KASVATTAJALUOKKA
K8 KENNEL JÄTTILÄISEN
om. Kati Nieminen, Renko
Tulokset: 1 KP ROP-KAS
JÄLKELÄISLUOKKA
J5 C'MON PLEASE BY MY STAR FI46582/13
om. Taina Kopra, Nukari
Tulokset: 1 KP ROP-JÄL BIS4-JÄL
LAPSI & KOIRA 2017 VAPPU LAIHOAHO, Pusula
JUNIOR HANDLER 2017 Hugo Rinkinen, Hämeenlinna
2. Sini Viljanen, Levanto
3. VIIVI HÄMÄLÄINEN, Pomarkku
PARIKILPAILU
BIS 1 SMIRNOV SERGEI, Hämeenlinna
BIS 2 KILPELÄINEN ANITTA, Pori
BIS 3 TEVALUOTO SANNA, Turku
BIS 4 HÄMÄLÄINEN KATRI, Pomarkku